ทัวร์รายวัน

ทริป 3 ที่ : ปั่น Gangchon Rail Bike + สวน The Garden of Morning Calm + เกาะนามิ Nami Island

Chuncheon-si, Gangwon-do, South Korea

ทริป 1 วัน เที่ยว 3 สถานที่ ปั่นจักรยานเส้นทางรถไฟสายเก่าสุดชิลพร้อมชื่นชมกับธรรมชาติที่โอบล้อมด้วยแม่น้ำและภูเขา เที่ยวชมสถานที่แลนด์มาร์คอย่างเกาะนามิ แวะเข้าชมความงามของธรรมชาติในสวนที่ขึ้นชื่อของเมืองคาพยอง The Garden of Morning Calm

ว่าง
ไม่ว่าง
เลือกแล้ว
ประเภททัวร์: ทัวร์รายวัน
ระยะเวลา: วันอังคาร, วันศุกร์ และวันอาทิตย์
จำนวนคนสูงสุด:: Unlimited
สถานที่:
อัตรา:
วันเดินทาง:
Return date:
ผู้ใหญ่:
เด็ก:
ทริป 1 วัน เที่ยว 3 สถานที่ ปั่นจักรยานเส้นทางรถไฟสายเก่าสุดชิลพร้อมชื่นชมกับธรรมชาติที่โอบล้อมด้วยแม่น้ำและภูเขา เที่ยวชมสถานที่แลนด์มาร์คอย่างเกาะนามิ แวะเข้าชมความงามของธรรมชาติในสวนที่ขึ้นชื่อของเมืองคาพยอง The Garden of Morning Calm

สถานที่ 

  • เกาะนามิ Nami Island
  • สวน The Garden of Morning Calm
  • ปั่นจักรยานบนรางรถไฟ Gangchon Rail Park

ระยะเวลา 

  • วันอังคาร, วันศุกร์ และวันอาทิตย์
  • เดินทางได้ตลอดทั้งปี

ราคารวม 

  • ค่าไกด์เกาหลีสื่อสารภาษาอังกฤษ (ไม่ต้องทิป)
  • ค่าเดินทางไปกลับโดยรถบัสของเรา
  • ค่าเข้าสวน The Garden of Morning Calm
  • ค่าเรือข้ามเฟอรี่ข้ามฟากและเข้าเกาะนามิ
  • ค่าเข้าปั่นจักรยาน Rail Bike ที่ Gangchon Rail Park
    * ลูกค้าในทริปอาจจะต้องแชร์จักรยานแบบ 4 ที่นั่งรวมกับท่านอื่น
    * หากต้องการจักรยานส่วนตัวลูกค้าต้องชำระเพิ่ม 5,000 วอนต่อท่าน
  • เด็กอายุต่ำกว่า 3 ปี ไม่เสียค่าใช้จ่าย (แต่ต้องนั่ง และอยู่ในความดูแลของผู้ใหญ่)

ราคาไม่รวม

  • ค่าอาหาร
  • ค่าใช้จ่ายส่วนตัว

จุดนัดพบสตาฟ

  • สถานี Hongik Univ. ทางออก 4
  • สถานี Myeongdong Station ทางออก 2
  • สถานี Dongdaemun History & Culture Park Station ทางออก 10

ตารางการเดินทาง

ช่วงเข้าชมงาน Lighting Festival 7 ธันวาคม 2561 – 24 มีนาคม 2562

9.20 น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Hongik Univ. ทางออก 4
10.00 น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Myeongdong Station ทางออก 2
10.10 น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Dongdaemun History & Culture Park Station ทางออก 10
11.40 น. เดินทางถึง Gangchon Rail Park
13.30 น. ออกเดินทางไป Nami Island
14.00 น. เดินทางถึง Nami Island
17.30 น. ออกเดินทางไป The Garden of Morning Calm
18.10 น. เดินทางถึง The Garden of Morning Calm
19.40 น. เดินทางกลับ Seoul
20.50 น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Dongdaemun History & Culture Park
21.00 น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Myeongdong
21.30 น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Hongik Univ.


ตารางการเดินทาง ช่วงปกติ

7:20น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Hongik Univ. ทางออก 4
8:00น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Myeongdong Station ทางออก 2
8:10น. ออกเดินทางจาก สถานี Dongdaemun History & Culture Park Station ทางออก 10
9:40น. เดินทางถึง Gangchon Rail Park
11:30น. ออกเดินทางไป Nami Island
12:00น. เดินทางถึง Nami Island
15:30น. ออกเดินทางไป The Garden of Morning Calm
16.20น. เดินทางถึง The Garden of Morning Calm
17:50น. เดินทางกลับ Seoul
19:10น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Dongdaemun History & Culture Park
19:20น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Myeongdong
19:50น. เดินทางถึง สถานี Hongik Univ.


Note ขั้นตอนในวันเดินทาง

  • กรุณามาถึงจุดขึ้นรถก่อนเวลาประมาณ 5 – 10 นาที
  • ให้มองหาป้าย Standee K-Tour Story หรือ สตาฟเกาหลีที่มีป้ายชื่อคล้องคอ K-Tour Story
  • แจ้งชื่อผู้จองกับสตาฟ หรือแสดงหลักฐานที่ได้รับทางโทรศัพท์มือถือ จากนั้นสตาฟจะพาไปขึ้นรถ
  • ID Line ที่ได้กรอกในขั้นตอนการจอง สตาฟจะใช้ติดต่อในกรณีมาสายหรือไม่ทันเวลานัด
  • หากท่านมีปัญหาใดๆ สามารถติดต่อสตาฟไทยได้ ผ่านทาง Line @gtripkorea

วิธีการจอง

 

เงื่อนไขการยกเลิก

  • หากต้องการเปลี่ยนแปลงการจองไม่ว่ากรณีใดใด กรุณาแจ้งล่วงหน้าก่อนวันเดินทาง อย่างน้อย 3 วัน
  • หากต้องการยกเลิกการใช้บริการทัวร์ชำระค่าริการแล้ว
    – ยกเลิกก่อนวันใช้บริการ 7 วัน ชำระคืนได้ 100%,
    – ยกเลิกก่อนวันใช้บริการภายใน 7 วัน จะไม่สามารถชำระเงินคืนได้ ไม่ว่ากรณีใดๆทั้งสิ้น

 

ที่ตั้ง

รีวิว

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    Roselia Flansburg

    1 Review
    "Throughout the awesome design of things you actually get a B- just for hard work. Exactly where you actually confused me personally was in all the facts. As people say, details make or break the argument.. And that could not be more correct at this point. Having said that, let me say to you just what did deliver the results. Your authoring can be extremely convincing which is probably why I am taking an effort in order to opine. I do not make it a regular habit of doing that. 2nd, despite the fact that I can easily see the leaps in logic you come up with, I am not really confident of how you appear to connect the ideas which in turn help to make the actual final result. For the moment I will, no doubt subscribe to your point however wish in the near future you link your facts better. http://www.folorentorium.com/"
    Very interesting points you have noted, thanks for putting up.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    house cleaning services

    1 Review
    "I am often to running a blog and i actually respect your content. The article has actually peaks my interest. I am going to bookmark your site and maintain checking for brand spanking new information. http://elitemaids.ae"
    What i don't understood is in truth how you are no longer actually much more neatly-favored than you may be now. You're very intelligent. You recognize thus significantly in the case of this matter, made me personally consider it from a lot of various angles. Its like women and men aren't involved unless it is something to accomplish with Girl gaga! Your own stuffs outstanding. Always handle it up!
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    smore traiolit

    1 Review
    "I conceive this website holds some very good info for everyone :D. "Nothing great was ever achieved without enthusiasm." by Ralph Waldo Emerson. http://www.smoretraiolit.com/"
    Thanks , I've just been looking for info about this subject for ages and yours is the best I have discovered so far. But, what about the conclusion? Are you sure about the source?
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    smore traiolit

    1 Review
    "It's actually a great and useful piece of info. I'm glad that you simply shared this helpful information with us. Please stay us informed like this. Thank you for sharing. http://www.smoretraiolit.com/"
    I have to show my appreciation to the writer for rescuing me from this type of circumstance. Because of browsing through the world wide web and coming across basics that were not powerful, I believed my entire life was done. Existing without the approaches to the issues you've solved as a result of your good guide is a crucial case, and the ones that might have adversely affected my entire career if I had not come across your web site. The understanding and kindness in controlling a lot of stuff was precious. I'm not sure what I would have done if I hadn't come upon such a step like this. I can also at this moment look forward to my future. Thanks for your time very much for your impressive and sensible guide. I won't be reluctant to refer your site to any individual who should get care on this area.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    smore traiolit

    1 Review
    "Hello, you used to write magnificent, but the last few posts have been kinda boring… I miss your great writings. Past several posts are just a little bit out of track! come on! http://www.smoretraiolit.com/"
    I keep listening to the news broadcast speak about receiving free online grant applications so I have been looking around for the best site to get one. Could you tell me please, where could i get some?
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    david hoffmeister

    1 Review
    "I?¦ve recently started a site, the info you provide on this website has helped me greatly. Thanks for all of your time & work. https://a-course-in-miracles.net/"
    Great write-up, I?¦m normal visitor of one?¦s web site, maintain up the nice operate, and It is going to be a regular visitor for a lengthy time.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    Lawn Service Tallahassee

    1 Review
    "Some really excellent info , Gladiolus I detected this. "What you do speaks so loudly that I cannot hear what you say." by Ralph Waldo Emerson. https://tallahasseelawnandlandscape.com"
    I do agree with all the ideas you've presented in your post. They're very convincing and will certainly work. Still, the posts are too short for starters. Could you please extend them a bit from next time? Thanks for the post.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    Waxing near me

    1 Review
    "Today, I went to the beachfront with my kids. I found a sea shell and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said "You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear." She put the shell to her ear and screamed. There was a hermit crab inside and it pinched her ear. She never wants to go back! LoL I know this is totally off topic but I had to tell someone! http://tallahasseespa.com/"
    Hi, Neat post. There is a problem with your site in internet explorer, would check this… IE still is the market leader and a good portion of people will miss your great writing because of this problem.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • "Hi! Do you know if they make any plugins to protect against hackers? I'm kinda paranoid about losing everything I've worked hard on. Any tips? https://joseone.com"
    Nice read, I just passed this onto a colleague who was doing some research on that. And he just bought me lunch as I found it for him smile So let me rephrase that: Thanks for lunch! "Curiosity will conquer fear even more than bravery will." by James Stephens.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    바카라사이트

    1 Review
    "https://www.nolza2000.com"
    Simplified to the extreme, a proverb is a saying that is older and has more history! Looking for conversation questions to match your topic? Look no further, take a look at our long list of topic based conversation questions. 바카라사이트
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    카지노사이트

    1 Review
    "https://vfv79.com/"
    If you don’t see your topic let us know what we are missing and we’ll add it! If you are looking for conversation questions or conversations starters for native speakers of English instead of ESL students you can  카지노사이트
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    온라인카지노

    1 Review
    "https://ace21.net/"
    You have troubles making real English conversations? You want to improve your Spoken English quickly? You are too busy to join in any English speaking course? Next, you should learn daily conversations in English for speaking. Focus on every ESL conversation topic until you can speak English automatically and fluently on that topic before moving to the next one. 온라인카지노
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    바카라사이트

    1 Review
    "https://www.nun777.com/baca/"
    The following lessons cover 75 topics that you will face very often in your daily life. Each lesson is designed in form of ESL conversation questions and answers, followed by REAL English conversation audios, which will definitely benefit your English conversation practice. 바카라사이트
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    카지노사이트

    1 Review
    "https://www.casino815.com/"
    Improve your English speaking much faster by downloading all the lessons to listen and practice anywhere, anytime, without the internet. For only $20 $7, you will get 75 audio files and 80 pages of the “Daily English Conversation by Topic” lesson series (with over 1500 sentences in 75 topics). Get it now! 카지노사이트
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    grolyrtolemcs

    1 Review
    "In this grand design of things you'll get a B+ with regard to effort. Exactly where you confused everybody was in all the specifics. As it is said, the devil is in the details... And that couldn't be more accurate here. Having said that, permit me reveal to you precisely what did deliver the results. The text is highly engaging which is possibly the reason why I am taking the effort in order to opine. I do not make it a regular habit of doing that. 2nd, although I can easily notice the leaps in reasoning you make, I am not really certain of exactly how you seem to unite the ideas which in turn produce the conclusion. For right now I shall yield to your point however hope in the foreseeable future you actually link your facts better. http://www.grolyrtolemcs.com/"
    In this grand scheme of things you get a B- for effort. Where exactly you actually misplaced everybody was first on your particulars. As it is said, details make or break the argument.. And that couldn't be much more true in this article. Having said that, allow me inform you precisely what did deliver the results. Your article (parts of it) is definitely pretty engaging which is probably why I am taking an effort in order to comment. I do not make it a regular habit of doing that. Next, whilst I can easily see the leaps in reason you make, I am not convinced of just how you seem to connect the ideas which produce the actual final result. For now I shall yield to your point but hope in the near future you connect the dots better.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    grolyrtolemcs

    1 Review
    "Perfectly pent content, Really enjoyed looking at. http://www.grolyrtolemcs.com/"
    Hi my friend! I want to say that this article is awesome, great written and include almost all significant infos. I would like to look more posts like this.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

  • HAVE A GOOD TRIP IN KOREA หมดห่วงเรื่องทริปไปเกาหลี บริการจัดทริปส่วนตัว ทริป One day รถรับส่งสนามบิน

    Merrill Panagiotopoul

    1 Review
    "I just want to say I am beginner to weblog and really enjoyed you're web blog. Probably I’m going to bookmark your site . You absolutely have good writings. Bless you for sharing with us your blog. www.withapackofpizzaz.com"
    I just want to tell you that I am just new to weblog and really savored you're web blog. Likely I’m likely to bookmark your blog . You definitely have remarkable article content. Appreciate it for revealing your web-site.
    • Sleep
    • Location
    • Service
    • Cleanliness
    • Room(s)
    More Less

    Was this review helpful? 0 like this

17 reviews on this ทัวร์    แสดง 1 to 17

แสดงความคิดเห็น

  • Sleep
  • Location
  • Service
  • Cleanliness
  • Room(s)

Cart Item Removed. Undo
  • No products in the cart.